[Rev. 1/17/2009 6:40:41 PM]
NRS 463.0169 “Licensed gaming establishment” defined. “Licensed gaming establishment” means any premises licensed pursuant to the provisions of this chapter wherein or whereon gaming is done.
(Added to NRS by 1967, 1039)—(Substituted in revision for NRS 463.0118)