[Rev. 1/17/2009 6:40:41 PM]
NRS 463.305 Approval of gaming device, mobile gaming system or inter-casino linked system required; list of approved gaming devices, mobile gaming systems and inter-casino linked systems; removal of gaming device or mobile gaming system following suspension or revocation of approval; regulations.