78th (2015) Session

  Legislator Party District County

  • Assemblywoman Marilyn Kirkpatrick represented District 1 from November 4, 2014, until August 19, 2015.
  • Assemblyman Pat Hickey represented District 25 from November 4, 2014, until January 12, 2016.
  • Assemblyman Erven Nelson represented District 5 from November 4, 2014, until February 10, 2016.